Kurs 17.01.2017 | Banco.az

Kurs 17.01.2017

1SGD - Sinqapur dolları1.2650.0149
100JPY - Yapon yeni1.58460.0199
1SAR - Səudiyyə Ərəbistanı rialı0.48120.0048
1ARS - Argentina pesosu0.11370.0009
1EUR - Avro1.92010.0242
1AED - BƏƏ dirhəmi0.49130.0049
100IRR - İran rialı0.00460.0001
100KRW - Cənubi Korea vonu0.15320.002
1RUB - Rusiya rublu0.03020.0002
1CZK - Çexiya kronu0.07110.0009
1NOK - Norveç kronu0.21210.0024
1GBP - İngilis funt sterlinqi2.17950.03
1EGP - Misir funtu0.09540.0011
1KWD - Küveyt dinarı5.90670.0583
1KZT - Qazaxıstan tengəsi0.00540
1SEK - İsveç kronu0.20210.002
100IDR - İndoneziya rupiası0.01350.0001
1KGS - Qırğız somu0.0260.0003
1DKK - Danimarka kronu0.25820.0032
1MDL - Moldova leyi0.08990.0011
1HKD - Honq Konq dolları0.23270.0023
1SDR2.43830.024
1AUD - Avstraliya dolları1.3530.0175
1BRL - Braziliya rialı0.55660.0019
1UAH - Ukrayna qrivnası0.06510.0004
1ZAR - Cənubi Afrika randı0.13280.0008
1USD - ABŞ dolları1.80450.0178
1MXN - Meksika pesosu0.08350.0005
1TMT - Yeni türkmən manatı0.51630.0052
1GEL - Gürcü larisi0.67390.015
1TJS - Tacik somonisi0.22870.0012
1ILS - İsrail şekeli0.4720.004
1TRY - Türk lirəsi0.47560.0002
100LBP - Livan funtu0.11970.0012
1NZD - Yeni Zelandiya dolları1.28660.0188
1PLN - Polşa zlotası0.43890.0061
1CNY - Çin yuanı0.26190.0027
1INR - Hindistan rupisi0.02650.0003
1CAD - Kanada dolları1.37320.0137
100UZS - Özbək somu0.05550.0003
1CHF - İsveçrə frankı1.78880.0217